Lig |
Tarih |
Maç |
Skor |
Görev |
U13 LİGİ-9. GRUP (ALANYA) |
01.04.2024 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA KARTALLARI SPOR |
0 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U15 LİGİ-6. GRUP (ALANYA) |
30.03.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA KESTELSPOR |
0 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U13 LİGİ-8. GRUP (ALANYA) |
30.03.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA KESTELSPOR |
0 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 2. AMATÖR KÜME-4. GRUP |
24.03.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA KORU SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR |
3 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U17 LİGİ-4. GRUP |
23.03.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. AKDENİZ TİMSAHLARI SPOR |
1 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U13 LİGİ-9. GRUP (ALANYA) |
23.03.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. CORENDON ALANYASPOR |
1 - 10 |
Saha Komiseri |
U15 LİGİ-6. GRUP (ALANYA) |
17.03.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR |
2 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U15 LİGİ-6. GRUP (ALANYA) |
17.03.2024 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ PAYALLAR KONAKLI SPOR |
0 - 3 |
Saha Komiseri |
U13 LİGİ-9. GRUP (ALANYA) |
16.03.2024 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA DEMİRSPOR |
0 - 5 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 2. AMATÖR KÜME-4. GRUP |
10.03.2024 |
CANTAŞ KARGICAK SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR |
1 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U15 LİGİ-6. GRUP (ALANYA) |
10.03.2024 |
CANTAŞ KARGICAK SPOR KULÜBÜ 1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
0 - 6 |
Saha Komiseri |
U17 LİGİ-4. GRUP |
09.03.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. MANAVGATSPOR |
2 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U13 LİGİ-8. GRUP (ALANYA) |
09.03.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA ASLANLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ |
1 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U13 LİGİ-9. GRUP (ALANYA) |
09.03.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
3 - 4 |
Saha Komiseri |
U15 LİGİ-6. GRUP (ALANYA) |
03.03.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR PAYALLAR KONAKLI SPOR |
4 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 2. AMATÖR KÜME-4. GRUP |
02.03.2024 |
AKSEKİ SPOR GAZİPAŞA KORU SPOR KULÜBÜ |
0 - 2 |
Saha Komiseri |
U17 LİGİ-4. GRUP |
24.02.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR |
0 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U15 LİGİ-6. GRUP (ALANYA) |
17.02.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
5 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
11.02.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. KONAKLI BELEDİYESPOR |
8 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
28.01.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. PAYALLAR KONAKLI SPOR |
2 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U18 LİGİ-4. GRUP |
20.01.2024 |
MAHMUTLAR SPOR CANTAŞ KARGICAK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
0 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U16 LİGİ-6. GRUP (DOĞU) |
14.01.2024 |
CANTAŞ KARGICAK SPOR KULÜBÜ KONAKLI BELEDİYESPOR |
0 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
13.01.2024 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR |
2 - 3 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
13.01.2024 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA KESTELSPOR |
1 - 5 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
07.01.2024 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. KIRMIZI BEYAZ SPOR KULÜBÜ |
1 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
30.12.2023 |
ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR PAYALLAR KONAKLI SPOR |
3 - 2 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
30.12.2023 |
YILDIRIMSPOR TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
7 - 3 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
30.12.2023 |
ALANYA DEMİRSPOR 1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
3 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
24.12.2023 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. ANTALYAGÜCÜ SPOR |
8 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
23.12.2023 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA KARTALLARI SPOR |
2 - 5 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
23.12.2023 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ CANTAŞ KARGICAK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
9 - 2 |
Saha Komiseri |
U16 LİGİ-6. GRUP (DOĞU) |
10.12.2023 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ PAYALLAR KONAKLI SPOR |
1 - 5 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
03.12.2023 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. ANTALYA ÖZGÜRLÜK SPOR |
7 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
25.11.2023 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA KARTALLARI SPOR |
3 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
19.11.2023 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
5 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
12.11.2023 |
DEMİRTAŞ BELEDİYE SPOR KONAKLI BELEDİYESPOR |
2 - 2 |
Saha Komiseri |
U18 LİGİ-4. GRUP |
11.11.2023 |
DEMİRTAŞ BELEDİYE SPOR PAYALLAR KONAKLI SPOR |
1 - 5 |
Saha Komiseri |
U16 LİGİ-6. GRUP (DOĞU) |
05.11.2023 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA KARTALLARI SPOR |
12 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U16 LİGİ-6. GRUP (DOĞU) |
29.10.2023 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ |
0 - 3 |
Saha Komiseri |
U18 LİGİ-4. GRUP |
28.10.2023 |
DEMİRTAŞ BELEDİYE SPOR MAHMUTLAR SPOR |
2 - 3 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
22.10.2023 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. DEMİRTAŞ BELEDİYE SPOR |
2 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U16 LİGİ-6. GRUP (DOĞU) |
22.10.2023 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ ALANYA BELEDİYESPOR |
0 - 1 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
21.10.2023 |
TOROSLAR GAZİPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ YILDIRIMSPOR |
2 - 2 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
21.10.2023 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR ALANYA DEMİRSPOR |
4 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
11.10.2023 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. YENİLE GRUP GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
3 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
U14 LİGİ-8. GRUP (DOĞU) |
30.09.2023 |
1922 GAZİPAŞA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KONAKLI BELEDİYESPOR |
4 - 0 |
Saha Komiseri |
BÜYÜKLER 1. AMATÖR KÜME-1. GRUP (DOĞU-MERKEZ) |
17.09.2023 |
GAZİPAŞA BELD. ANTALYA 2003 SPOR |
2 - 2 |
Saha Komiseri |